Sélectionner des dates

mars 2024

  • sam.2mars

    Aaron Pritchett

    20h00
    avec Cory Marks, Matt Lang
  • mer.6mars

    Silversun Pickups

    20h00

  • jeu.7mars

    JP Saxe

    20h00
    avec JP Saxe, Justin Nozuka, Kaiya Gamble
  • sam.9mars

    GWAR

    19h30
    avec Cancer Bats , X-Cops
  • lun.11mars

    Gloryhammer

    19h00
    avec Twilight Force
  • mar.12mars

    Daði Freyr

    20h00
    avec Blusher
  • mer.13mars

    Alkaline Trio

    19h30
    avec Drug Church, Worriers
  • sam.16mars

    Bombay Bicycle Club

    20h00
    avec Mustard Service
  • mar.19mars

    Otoboke Beaver

    20h00
    avec Drinking Boys & Girls Choir
  • jeu.21mars

    Jeff Rosenstock

    19h30
    avec Sidney Gish, Gladie
  • ven.22mars

    Kid Francescoli

    20h00

  • sam.23mars

    Mahalia

    20h00
    avec Alicia Creti
  • mar.26mars

    Arlo Parks

    20h00
    avec Chloe George
  • jeu.28mars

    Bas

    20h00
    avec BLXCKIE, Reuben Vincent, Hoosh
  • ven.29mars

    Sasha Colby

    20h00

  • sam.30mars

    Fatoumata Diawara

    20h00

avril 2024

  • mer.3avr.

    Mariah the Scientist

    20h00
    avec Chxrry22
  • ven.5avr.

    Real Estate

    20h00
    avec MARINA ALLEN
  • sam.6avr.

    Bowling For Soup

    19h00
    avec The Anti-Queens, Rival Town
  • mar.9avr.

    Giant Rooks

    20h00

  • mer.10avr.

    PinkPantheress

    20h00
    avec Bktherula
  • jeu.11avr.

    Blue October

    20h00

  • ven.12avr.

    Insomnium

    19h00
    avec Omnium Gatherum, Wilderun
  • sam.13avr.

    Matthew Good

    20h00

  • mar.16avr.

    Wind Rose

    19h00
    avec Xandria
  • ven.19avr.

    TALK

    20h00
    avec Sofia Duhaime
  • sam.20avr.

    Queensrÿche

    20h00
    avec Armored Saint
  • dim.21avr.

    BLP Kosher

    20h00

  • lun.22avr.

    Allah-Las

    20h00

  • mar.23avr.

    TALK

    20h00
    avec Sofia Duhaime
  • ven.26avr.

    Aterciopelados

    20h00

  • dim.28avr.

    Renato Albani

    21h00

mai 2024

  • mer.1mai

    Dying Fetus

    19h00
    avec Full of Hell, 200 Stab Wounds, Kruelty
  • jeu.2mai

    Decapitated

    18h30
    avec Septicflesh, Allegaeon, Kataklysm
  • ven.10mai

    Soen

    19h30

  • lun.13mai

    Psychedelic Porn Crumpets

    20h00

  • sam.18mai

    alexander stewart

    20h00

  • mar.21mai

    SiM

    19h00
    avec Fame on Fire, Within Destruction, Crystal Lake
  • mer.22mai

    Tyla

    20h00

  • ven.24mai

    Sebastian Bach

    20h00

  • sam.25mai

    The Longest Johns

    20h00
    avec Seán Dagher
  • jeu.30mai

    Kim Churchill

    20h00

  • ven.31mai

    ERRA

    19h00
    avec Make Them Suffer, Void of Vision, Novelists

juillet 2024

  • ven.12juill.

    Biga*Ranx

    20h00

septembre 2024

  • mar.17sept.

    Lord of the Lost

    20h00

novembre 2024