Select Dates

March 2024

  • Sat2Mar

    Aaron Pritchett

    8:00 pm
    with Cory Marks, Matt Lang
  • Wed6Mar

    Silversun Pickups

    8:00 pm

  • Thu7Mar

    JP Saxe

    8:00 pm
    with JP Saxe, Justin Nozuka, Kaiya Gamble
  • Sat9Mar

    GWAR

    7:30 pm
    with Cancer Bats , X-Cops
  • Mon11Mar

    Gloryhammer

    7:00 pm
    with Twilight Force
  • Tue12Mar

    Daði Freyr

    8:00 pm
    with Blusher
  • Wed13Mar

    Alkaline Trio

    7:30 pm
    with Drug Church, Worriers
  • Sat16Mar

    Bombay Bicycle Club

    8:00 pm
    with Mustard Service
  • Tue19Mar

    Otoboke Beaver

    8:00 pm
    with Drinking Boys & Girls Choir
  • Thu21Mar

    Jeff Rosenstock

    7:30 pm
    with Sidney Gish, Gladie
  • Fri22Mar

    Kid Francescoli

    8:00 pm

  • Sat23Mar

    Mahalia

    8:00 pm
    with Alicia Creti
  • Tue26Mar

    Arlo Parks

    8:00 pm
    with Chloe George
  • Thu28Mar

    Bas

    8:00 pm
    with BLXCKIE, Reuben Vincent, Hoosh
  • Fri29Mar

    Sasha Colby

    8:00 pm

  • Sat30Mar

    Fatoumata Diawara

    8:00 pm

April 2024

  • Wed3Apr

    Mariah the Scientist

    8:00 pm
    with Chxrry22
  • Fri5Apr

    Real Estate

    8:00 pm
    with MARINA ALLEN
  • Sat6Apr

    Bowling For Soup

    7:00 pm
    with The Anti-Queens, Rival Town
  • Tue9Apr

    Giant Rooks

    8:00 pm

  • Wed10Apr

    PinkPantheress

    8:00 pm
    with Bktherula
  • Thu11Apr

    Blue October

    8:00 pm

  • Fri12Apr

    Insomnium

    7:00 pm
    with Omnium Gatherum, Wilderun
  • Sat13Apr

    Matthew Good

    8:00 pm

  • Tue16Apr

    Wind Rose

    7:00 pm
    with Xandria
  • Fri19Apr

    TALK

    8:00 pm
    with Sofia Duhaime
  • Sat20Apr

    Queensrÿche

    8:00 pm
    with Armored Saint
  • Sun21Apr

    BLP Kosher

    8:00 pm

  • Mon22Apr

    Allah-Las

    8:00 pm

  • Tue23Apr

    TALK

    8:00 pm
    with Sofia Duhaime
  • Fri26Apr

    Aterciopelados

    8:00 pm

  • Sun28Apr

    Renato Albani

    9:00 pm

May 2024

  • Wed1May

    Dying Fetus

    7:00 pm
    with Full of Hell, 200 Stab Wounds, Kruelty
  • Thu2May

    Decapitated

    6:30 pm
    with Septicflesh, Allegaeon, Kataklysm
  • Fri10May

    Soen

    7:30 pm

  • Mon13May

    Psychedelic Porn Crumpets

    8:00 pm

  • Sat18May

    alexander stewart

    8:00 pm

  • Tue21May

    SiM

    7:00 pm
    with Fame on Fire, Within Destruction, Crystal Lake
  • Wed22May

    Tyla

    8:00 pm

  • Fri24May

    Sebastian Bach

    8:00 pm

  • Sat25May

    The Longest Johns

    8:00 pm
    with Seán Dagher
  • Thu30May

    Kim Churchill

    8:00 pm

  • Fri31May

    ERRA

    7:00 pm
    with Make Them Suffer, Void of Vision, Novelists

July 2024

  • Fri12Jul

    Biga*Ranx

    8:00 pm

September 2024

  • Tue17Sept

    Lord of the Lost

    8:00 pm

November 2024